FURNITURE / Chairs and Stools / Emma chairs 11482381
nr 1148 2381
EMMA CHAIRS
one pair, Victorian style, wear, damages.
Ett par, Nyrokoko
Condition: slitage, skador
800
SEK 300
Monday December 4 2017
at 20:57:11
4/12 20:32:25